Львівська обласна рада

Гудима Юрій Іванович

Вантух Володимир Петрович

Качмарик Ярослав Дмитрович

Комарницький Ігор Михайлович

Олексишин Валентина Павлівна

Рак Степан Остапович

Устименко Валентин Іванович

Цибуля Леонід Йосифович

Чебаненко Олександр Іванович

 

Бориславська міська рада

Чабан Василь Івановвич

Журав Василь Володимирович

Фринцко Юрій Богданович

 

Дрогобицька міська рада

Дацюк Олег Юрійович

Грицай Роман Миколайович

Лужецький Мирослав Богданович

Петруняк Тарас Мирославович

 

Моршинська міська рада

Магас Микола Васильович

Лис Степан Володимирович

Пітух Ігор Орестович

 

Новороздільська міська рада

Засанський Володимир Іванович

Гуглич Анна Іванівна

Тарнавчик Наталія Василівна

 

Самбірська міська рада

Дзіковський Роман Васильович

Мосійчук Любов Миколаївна

Мурайко Володимир Іванович

 

Стрийська міська рада

Бурак Роксолана Маркіянівна

Булин Іван Степанович

Гірник Роман Євгенович

Мацигін Юрій Іванович

Рінило Ігор Ярославович

 

Трускавецька міська рада

Пономаренко Наталія Анатоліївна

Малащак Михайло Володимирович

Мицько Мирослав Іванович

 

Червоноградська міська рада

Сихинюк Віктор Євгенович

Гаврада Іван Михайлович

Гаманюк Віталій Володимирович

Дмуховський Степан Михайлович

Зінченко Руслан Валерійович

 

Белзька міська рада

Пелех Богдан Андрійович

Коляда Надія Олександрівна

 

Бібрська міська рада

Чабан Тарас Євгенович

Баб’як Андрій Васильович

Пономарьов Володимир Юрійович

Царик Любомир Яропокович

 

Бродівська міська рада

Семенюк Людмила Йосипівна

Бакай Микола Павлович

 

 

Буська міська рада

Рудіон Людмила Андріївна

Гуменний Володимир Євстахійович

Гута Галина Миронівна

Домбовський Ігор Володимирович

Пасічник Богдан Володимирович

Печура Оксана Сергіївна

Рудишин Антон Юрійович

Фурко Володимир Михайлович

Сень Галина Іванівна

Великомостівська міська рада

Більо Степан Дмитрович

Кошовський Ігор Миронович

Лукач Михайло Богданович

Федик Михайло Михайлович

Глинянська міська рада

Джала Оксана Богданівна

Вінярський Богдан Євгенович

 

Городоцька міська рада

Роговська Світлана Дмитрівна

Матюшко Мирон Іванович

 

Добромильська міська рада

Касприк Світлана Йосипівна

Щерба Михайло Михайлович

 

Дублянська міська рада

Шостак Ярослав Петрович

Андрушків Олег Ярославович

Ціцький Василь Миколайович

 

Жидачівська міська рада

Трембецький Володимир Зенонович

Касараба Володимир Євгенович

Трембецька Мирослава Романівна

 

Жовківська міська рада

Іващук Ірина Петрівна

Бродик Ореста Петрівна

Яковук Юрій Васильович

 

Золочівська міська рада

Стецюк Іван Романович

Городиловський Тарас Петрович

Проць Ірина Володимирівна

 

Камянка Бузька міська рада

Баранчук Володимир Іванович

Дмітрієва Галина Іванівна

Шкраба Володимир Ярославович

 

Комарнівська міська рада

Мисько Антоніна Григорівна

Роман Любов Володимирівна

 

Миколаївська міська рада

Соколова Світлана Юріївна

Буфан Лідія Осипівна

Гичка Надія Степанівна

 

Мостиська міська рада

Синишин Галина Степанівна

Гранат Василь Ярославович

 

Новояворівська міська рада

Дубик Віктор Ярославович

Зенкова Ярослава Андріївна

 

 

Новокалинівська міська рада

Каркач Ярослава Іванівна

Огар Михайло Ігорович

Кільган Тарас Іванович

Фурдин Емілія Осипівна

Вербельчук Юрій Володимирович

Гавриляк Йосиф Євгенович

Струс Петро Михайлович

Тустановська Ірина Василівна

Моряк Ірина Ігорівна

Туркас Галина Євгенівна

 

Перемишлянська міська рада

Миць Руслана Ігорівна

Іваніків Марія Степанівна

 

 

Пустомитівська міська рада

Рубаха Володимир Миколайович

Березовий Ігор Михайлович

Мота Ігор Ярославович

Щипель Михайло Володимирович

 

Рава – Руська міська рада

Леськів Роман Миронович

Кольбух Андрій Васильович

Нестер Роман Федорович

Пелешко Петро Васильович

Чобіт Андрій Володимирович

 

Радехівська міська рада

Бойко Володимир Романович

Дубенська Галина Михайлівна

Ковальський Петро Іванович

Мулявка Руслана Євгенівна

Ференц Любов Євгенівна

Крохмаль Володимир Ярославович

 

 

Рудківська міська рада

Мандрик Михайло Степанович

Галічинський Зенон Осипович

Торга Іван Ярославович

 

Сколівська міська рада

Дуля Валерій Віталійович

Височанський Михайло Михайлович

 

Сокальська міська рада

Сидор Ігор Петрович

Драганчук Іван Іванович

 

Соснівська міська рада

Ясеницький Роман Орестович

Косік Юлія Ільївна

Матковська Ірина Омелянівна

 

Старосамбірська міська рада

Яциник Оксана Яношівна

Сенчишин Роман Іванович

 

Стебницька міська рада

Петруняк Андрій Ярославович

Білас Роман Львович

Мазур Андрій Володимирович

Мисько Петро Йосипович

 

Судововишнянська міська рада

Вільчек Галина Іванівна

Гукевич Тетяна Миронівна

 

Турківська міська рада

Вовчанська Надія Рославівна

Писанчин Лілія Володимирівна

Яворський Іван Ярославович

 

Угнівська міська рада

Антоняк Марія Петрівна

Дуляницька Леся Миколаївна

 

Хирівська міська рада

Варецький Богдан Юрійович

Прокопець Андрій Орестович

 

Ходорівська міська рада

Ленцик Ігор Мирославович

Дикопавленко Андрій Олександрович

Козак Роман Миколайович

 

Яворівська міська рада

Проданюк Федір Михайлович

Вербенець Іван Петрович

Федорець Юрій Степанович

Бродівська районна рада

Чумак Михайло Михайлович

Стах Петро Дмитрович

Яцишин Мар’ян Петрович

 

Буська районна рада

Гаєвський Михайло Петрович

Гаєвська Марія Володимирівна

Дудак Валентина Яківна

Лакатош Тетяна Михайлівна

Прокуда Володимир Ігорович

Шевців Михайло Мирославович

Зеленюх Володимир Миколайович

 

Городоцька районна рада

Пришляк Олесь Іванович

Винарчик Богдан Степанович

Маковецький Віталій Володимирович

М’єскало Іван Степанович

Скомаровський Олег Миколайович

Фещин Оксана Яківна

 

Дрогобицька районна рада

Андріїв Микола Миколайович

Копистинський Олександр Львович

Ліхицький Анатолій Григорович

Нащочич Надія Павлівна

Нечипор Андрій Степанович

Цап Михайло Михайлович

 

Жидачівська районна рада

Площанський Володимир Омелянович

Ревер Володимир Григорович

Чмелик Михайло Миколайович

 

Жовківська районна рада

Жук Алла Іванівна

Домінік Андрій Петрович

Кожушко Микола Петрович

Лещишин Дмитро Романович

Липницький Павло Михайлович

Семочко Юрій Романович

 

Золочівська районна рада

Федина Станіслав Васильович

Адамик Микола Петрович

Бартошик Олег Володимирович

Сеньків Ганна Євстахівна

 

Кам’янка Бузька районна рада

Радчук Василь Олександрович

Хомич Володимир Васильович

Янішевська Ольга Богданівна

 

Миколаївська районна рада

Польовий Маркіян Богданович

Крашевський Ярослав Володимирович

Марцуняк Оксана Олегівна

Шимко Василь Ярославович

 

Мостиська районна рада

Сороковий Микола Федорович

Гранат Тарас Ярославович

Козовий Юрій Михайлович

Павлеса Микола Миколайович

 

Перемишлянська районна рада

Трефлер Богдан Зіновійович

Дяків Ігор Володимирович

Шевців Богдан Васильович

 

Пустомитівська районна рада

Васьків Ігор Михайлович

Гвоздь Микола Миколайович

Гуль Григорій Володимирович

Мірка Сергій Богданович

Штай Степан Іванович

 

Радехівська районна рада

Жук Василь Васильович

Шліхта Володимир Васильович

Мигаль Наталія Ігорівна

Білозір Галина Степанівна

Лясковська Марія Іванівна

Максимець Андрій Євгенович

Стадніцкий Андрій Володимирович

 

Самбірська районна рада

Василенко Юрій Юрійович

Гошман Іван Іванович

Кульчицький –Жигайло Іван Тарасович

Терещенко Ігор Павлович

 

 

Сколівська районна рада

Цмоканич Степан Васильович

Булеца Валерій Михайлович

Доміндяк Богдан Дарійович

Марусяк Йосип Ярославович

Цюцик Василь Євгенович

 

Сокальська районна рада

Кожушко Олег Васильович

Іванчина Олег Антонович

Красько Богдан Іванович

Сорочук Василь Володимирович

 

Старосамбірська районна рада

Липецький Богдан Петрович

Антонів Роман Олегович

Пуджало Тарас Михайлович

 

Стрийська районна рада

Мелень Оксана Остапівна

Зубкович Михайло Степанович

Кабаль Наталія Степанівна

Кісіль Василь Федорович

Козак Роман Васильович

Сурмик Ігор Юрійович

Турчак Мирон Іванович

Юник Юрій Степанович

 

Турківська районна рада

Павлик Мирослава Миронівна

Богайчик Роман Іванович

Копичак Володимир Юрійович

Лозюк Володимир Омелянович

Манюх Богдан Ігорович

Яворська Надія Миронівна

 

Яворівська районна рада

Кобиця Ярослава Миронівна

Канус Ростислав Іванович

Карпусенко Володимир Іванович

Коритко Петро Миронович

Родич Андрій Іванович

Сичак Володимир Федорович